Timetable      

                                                                     

            

FRIDAY, 7-th June 2019


 

TEMPORARY TIMETABLE 07.06.2019 - FLOOR A    


 12:00      Opening of the hall  
  12:30 - 13:00      CHECK IN     WDSF EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP TEN DANCE ADULT  
  WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Standard Master Class I
  WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Latin Master Class I 

   
14:00

Beginning of

   competition    

  WDSF EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP TEN DANCE ADULT  
  WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Standard Master Class I
  WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Latin Master Class I 
 19:30  GALAPROGRAM   

FINAL   WDSF EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP TEN DANCE ADULT  
  WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Standard Master Class I
  WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Latin Master Class I 

 

 

SATURDAY, 8-th June 2019

 

 

TEMPORARY TIMETABLE 08.06.2019  - FLOOR A    


 08:00     Opening of the hall  
   08:45 - 09:15      CHECK IN     WDSF OPEN SENIOR I ST  
  ADULT B ST
09:45   Meeting of adjudicators 
10:00     Beginning of competition       WDSF OPEN SENIOR I ST  
  ADULT B ST  

   09:45 - 10:15   

  CHECK IN       WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LA 
  ADULT A ST
10:45   Beginning of competition     WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LA   
  ADULT A ST
  11:30 - 12:15  CHECK IN    WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST
13:00 Beginning of competition   WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST
13:15 - 13:45 CHECK IN    WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN ST         
 14:30   Beginning of competition      WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN ST
     
19:30  GALAPROGRAM

 

FINAL 

  WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST

  WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN ST

 



 

TEMPORARY TIMETABLE 08.06.2019  - FLOOR A

WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SENIOR II LAT


08:00   Opening of the hall   

 10:00-10:45 

 CHECK IN    WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SENIOR II LA 
      11:30     Beginning of competition     WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SENIOR II LA 
19:30 GALAPROGRAM 
SEMIFINAL, FINAL    WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SENIOR II LA 

 

 

 


TEMPORARY TIMETABLE 08.06.2019  - FLOOR B
    
  
 08:00    Opening of the hall  
  08:30 - 09:00    CHECK IN     JUNIOR I D ST 
  JUNIOR I C ST 
  ADULT C LA 
       09:45   Meeting of adjudicators 
10:00  Beginning of competition      JUNIOR I D ST
  JUNIOR I C ST
  ADULT C LA

 

 10:30 - 11:15

 

 

CHECK IN 

 

  JUNIOR I D LA
  JUNIOR I C LA
  ADULT C ST
 12:00   Beginning of the competition   JUNIOR I D LA
  JUNIOR I C LA
  ADULT C ST
12:15 - 13:00  CHECK IN     JUVENILLE II D ST                                 
  JUVENILLE II E
       14:00     Beginning of competition       JUVENILLE II D ST 
  JUVENILLE II E  
 14:00 -14:30    CHECK IN       JUVENILLE II D LA 
  JUVENILLE I E
15:00   Beginning of competition     JUVENILLE II D LA  
  JUVENILLE I E
15:00 -15:30  CHECK IN    ADULT D ST
  OPEN JUNIOR I ST
16:00   Beginning of competition    ADULT D ST
  OPEN JUNIOR I ST
16:00 - 16:30 CHECK IN    ADULT D LA
  OPEN JUNIOR I LA 
 17:00   Beginning of competition      ADULT D LA 
  OPEN JUNIOR I LA 

 

 

 

SUNDAY, 9-th June 2019

 

     

TEMPORARY TIMETABLE 09.06.2019  - FLOOR A


 08:00   Opening of the hall  
  08:30 - 09:15     CHECK IN    WDSF OPEN SENIOR III ST              
 ADULT B LA 
 ADULT A LA
       09:45  Meeting of adjudicators 
       10:00     Beginning of competition      WDSF OPEN SENIOR III ST 
 ADULT B LA 
 ADULT A LA
  10:30 - 11:15     CHECK IN      WDSF OPEN SENIOR II ST 
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV ST
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR III LA
12:00   Beginning of competition    WDSF OPEN SENIOR II ST  
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV ST
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR III LA
  12:30 - 13:15  CHECK IN   WDSF YOUTH OPEN LA
 OPEN JUNIOR II LA
14:00        Beginning of competition        WDSF YOUTH OPEN LA
 OPEN JUNIOR II LA
14:00 - 14:45 CHECK IN   WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LA
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LA
 OPEN JUNIOR II ST
 15:30   Beginning of competition     WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LA 
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LA
 OPEN JUNIOR II ST

 

 

 

  TEMPORARY TIMETABLE 09.06.2019  - FLOOR B


 08:00  Opening of the hall
  08:30 - 09:15    CHECK IN    JUNIOR II D ST                                       
 JUNIOR II C ST
 JUNIOR I E
09:45    Meeting of adjudicators     
 10:00   Beginning of competition     JUNIOR II D ST
 JUNIOR II C ST
 JUNIOR I E
  10:30 - 11:15   CHECK IN     JUNIOR II D LA
 JUNIOR II C LA
 JUNIOR II E
12:00  Beginning of competition 

 JUNIOR II D LA

 JUNIOR II C LA
 JUNIOR II E