Program      

                                                                                               

 SATURDAY, 9. June 2018

 

 

 FLOOR A    
 08:00      Door opening  
   08:30 - 09:15      CHECK IN    WDSF OPEN SENIOR III ST  
 ADULT A LA
 ADULT B LA
09:45 Meeting of adjudicators  
10:00     Beginning of competition      WDSF OPEN SENIOR III ST 
 ADULT A LA
 ADULT B LA
   10:30 - 11:15      CHECK IN      DSE European University Standard Adult 
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR II ST
 WDSF YOUTH OPEN LA
12:00   Beginning of competition    DSE European University Standard Adult  
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR II ST
 WDSF YOUTH OPEN LA
   12:15 - 13:00  CHECK IN   DSE European University Latin Adult
 JUNIOR II OPEN LA
14:00        Beginning of competition        DSE European University Latin Adult
 JUNIOR II OPEN LA
13:45 - 14:30 CHECK IN   WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LA 
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LA
 JUNIOR II OPEN ST
 15:30   Beginning of competition     WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LA
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LA
 JUNIOR II OPEN ST
 19:30 GALAPROGRAM   

 

 

FLOOR B
08:00      Door opening   
 08:30 - 09:15    CHECK IN    JUNIOR II D ST  
 JUNIOR II C ST
 09:45       Meeting of adjudicators       
       10:00    Beginning of competition     JUNIOR II D ST  
 JUNIOR II C ST
10:30 - 11:15   CHECK IN      JUNIOR II D LA  
 JUNIOR II C LA                               
12:00   Beginning of competition   JUNIOR II D LA  
 JUNIOR II C LA  
 12:15 - 13:00       CHECK IN       JUVENILE I E                            
 JUNIOR I E
 JUVENILE II D ST
 14:00  Beginning of competition    JUVENILE I E
 JUNIOR I E
 JUVENILE II D ST
 14:15 - 15:00  CHECK IN    JUVENILE II D LA
 JUNIOR II E
16:00  Beginning of competition    JUVENILE II D LA
 JUNIOR II E

 

 

SUNDAY, 10. June 2018

 

 FLOOR A    
 08:00      Door opening  
 08:30 - 09:15      CHECK IN    WDSF OPEN SENIOR I ST 
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV ST 
       09:45  Meeting of adjudicators 
       10:00     Beginning of competition      WDSF OPEN SENIOR I ST 
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV ST 
 10:30 - 11:15      CHECK IN      ADULT B ST 
 ADULT A ST
12:00   Beginning of competition    ADULT B ST  
 ADULT A ST
  12:15 - 13:00  CHECK IN   WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LA
 JUNIOR I OPEN LA
14:00        Beginning of competition        WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST
 WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LA
 JUNIOR I OPEN LA
14:45 - 15:30 CHECK IN   WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN ST
 JUNIOR I OPEN ST
 16:30   Beginning of competition     WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN ST 
 JUNIOR I OPEN ST

 

 

  FLOOR B
 08:00    Door opening
 08:30 - 09:15    CHECK IN    JUNIOR I D ST                              
 JUNIOR I C ST
 ADULT C LA
09:45    Meeting of adjudicators     
 10:00   Beginning of competition     JUNIOR I D ST
 JUNIOR I C ST
 ADULT C LA
 10:30 - 11:15   CHECK IN     JUNIOR I D LA
 JUNIOR I C LA
 ADULT C ST
12:00  Beginning of competition 

 JUNIOR I D LA

 JUNIOR I C LA
 ADULT C ST
12:15 - 13:00  CHECK IN 

 ADULT D ST

 ADULT D LA
 JUVENILE II E
14:00  Beginning of competition   ADULT D ST
 ADULT D LA
 JUVENILE II E